Liga SHLPN
Nazwa zespołu | mecze | pkt | bramki | zw-rem-por |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. Witków | 14 | 39 | 90- 30 | 13 - 0 - 1 |
2. Wędkarze | 14 | 34 | 78- 42 | 11 - 1 - 2 |
3. Olimpia Gościeszowice | 14 | 30 | 54- 30 | 9 - 3 - 2 |
4. Auto Tomas | 15 | 28 | 60- 41 | 9 - 1 - 5 |
5. Silgan | 15 | 27 | 51- 44 | 9 - 0 - 6 |
6. Traper Chichy | 14 | 26 | 72- 47 | 8 - 2 - 4 |
7. Szybkie Lopezy | 14 | 26 | 58- 47 | 8 - 2 - 4 |
8. Joga Bonito | 14 | 23 | 64- 62 | 7 - 2 - 5 |
9. Anży Małomice | 14 | 21 | 61- 46 | 7 - 0 - 7 |
10. Nowa Jabłonna | 14 | 20 | 61- 65 | 6 - 2 - 6 |
11. Juniorzy Sprotavia | 14 | 19 | 49- 42 | 6 - 1 - 7 |
12. Tygrysy znad Kwisy | 14 | 19 | 54- 36 | 6 - 1 - 7 |
13. Mycielin | 14 | 14 | 60- 68 | 4 - 2 - 8 |
14. Grom Przecław | 14 | 9 | 34- 95 | 3 - 0 - 11 |
15. Schody Wilczyński | 14 | 7 | 31- 83 | 2 - 1 - 11 |
16. Bosta | 14 | 6 | 39- 67 | 1 - 3 - 10 |
17. Victoria Siecieborzyce | 14 | 1 | 18- 89 | 0 - 1 - 13 |
Forum ligi idź do forum
Zdjęcia
Temat stworzył:K. Kurysz
Wszystkich postów: 3
Wyświetleń tematu: 2121
Fajna stronka
Filmy
Temat stworzył:K. Kurysz
Wszystkich postów: 1
Wyświetleń tematu: 1888
1 kolejka
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=A3A4UcwduKk
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FSLUoPQjK6M
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pCyySKg24Mo
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1V9p1JTbXGI
http://www.youtube.com...
Ostatnie wyniki Pełny terminarz
kolejka data drużyny wynik
15
- 15.02.2012 17:00 Joga Bonito - Traper Chichy 10-
6
Wawrzkiewicz D-4, Klemba G-4, Gonciarz Ł-2 / Reguła J-3, Kołton P-2, Jakubowski M-1
- 15.02.2012 17:35 Auto Tomas - Bosta 5-
1
Milczanowski A-2, Jankowski D-2, Petluszewski E-1 / Melski W-1
- 15.02.2012 18:10 Victoria Siecieborzyce - Schody Wilczyński 2-
5
Ciućmański Ł-2 / Dawidowicz W-3, Kozioł A-1, Drzewiecki G-1
- 15.02.2012 18:45 Nowa Jabłonna - Tygrysy znad Kwisy 0-
5
v.o.
- 15.02.2012 19:20 Szybkie Lopezy - Olimpia Gościeszowice 3-
4
Janczak E-1, Rodak P-1, Chrupałła M-1 / Klemba P-2, Bigus P-2
- 15.02.2012 19:55 Anży Małomice - Witków 2-
4
Pakiet P-1, Wypych W-1 / Orman S-2, Dudek M-1, Wróblewski R-1
- 15.02.2012 20:30 Wędkarze - Grom Przecław 9-
1
Chodor B-3, Rudak K-3, Dobrzański M-2, samobójcza-1 / Czapla M-1
- 15.02.2012 21:05 Mycielin - Silgan 2-
4
Weryszko P-2 / Boczniewicz M-2, Boczniewicz B-1, Kubisiak A-1