Terminy i wyniki

kolejka data drużyny wynik

1

  • 15.09.2019 18:00 Rybna-Opatowice - Strzybnica 0- 5


  • 15.09.2019 18:00 Sowice - Bobrowniki Śląskie 2- 13


  • 15.09.2019 18:00 Centrum Tarnowskie Góry - Repty Śląskie 5- 2


  • 15.09.2019 18:00 Lasowice - Pniowiec 6- 4


  • 15.09.2019 18:00 Osada Jana - Stare Tarnowice 2- 4


2

  • 22.09.2019 18:00 Sowice - Rybna-Opatowice 3- 4


  • 22.09.2019 18:00 Strzybnica - Centrum Tarnowskie Góry 2- 3


  • 22.09.2019 18:00 Bobrowniki Śląskie - Lasowice 2- 2


  • 22.09.2019 18:00 Repty Śląskie - Osada Jana 0- 1


  • 22.09.2019 18:00 Pniowiec - Stare Tarnowice 0- 10


3

  • 29.09.2019 18:00 Rybna-Opatowice - Centrum Tarnowskie Góry 0- 11


  • 29.09.2019 18:00 Lasowice - Sowice 6- 6


  • 29.09.2019 18:00 Osada Jana - Strzybnica 3- 0


  • 29.09.2019 18:00 Stare Tarnowice - Bobrowniki Śląskie 4- 3


  • 29.09.2019 18:00 Pniowiec - Repty Śląskie 2- 1


4

  • 06.10.2019 18:00 Lasowice - Rybna-Opatowice 5- 3


  • 06.10.2019 18:00 Centrum Tarnowskie Góry - Osada Jana 3- 0


  • 06.10.2019 18:00 Sowice - Stare Tarnowice 1- 8


  • 06.10.2019 18:00 Strzybnica - Pniowiec 1- 3


  • 06.10.2019 18:00 Bobrowniki Śląskie - Repty Śląskie 4- 0


5

  • 13.10.2019 18:00 Rybna-Opatowice - Osada Jana 2- 2


  • 13.10.2019 18:00 Stare Tarnowice - Lasowice 3- 2


  • 13.10.2019 18:00 Pniowiec - Centrum Tarnowskie Góry 0- 13


  • 13.10.2019 18:00 Repty Śląskie - Sowice 2- 1


  • 13.10.2019 18:00 Bobrowniki Śląskie - Strzybnica 3- 2


6

  • 20.10.2019 18:00 Stare Tarnowice - Rybna-Opatowice 7- 2


  • 20.10.2019 18:00 Osada Jana - Pniowiec 12- 0


  • 20.10.2019 18:00 Lasowice - Repty Śląskie 3- 5


  • 20.10.2019 18:00 Centrum Tarnowskie Góry - Bobrowniki Śląskie 0- 0


  • 20.10.2019 18:00 Sowice - Strzybnica 0- 14


7

  • 27.10.2019 18:00 Rybna-Opatowice - Pniowiec 4- 3


  • 27.10.2019 18:00 Repty Śląskie - Stare Tarnowice 2- 4


  • 27.10.2019 18:00 Bobrowniki Śląskie - Osada Jana 3- 2


  • 27.10.2019 18:00 Strzybnica - Lasowice 5- 3


  • 27.10.2019 18:00 Sowice - Centrum Tarnowskie Góry 0- 19


8

  • 03.11.2019 18:00 Repty Śląskie - Rybna-Opatowice 7- 4


  • 03.11.2019 18:00 Pniowiec - Bobrowniki Śląskie 2- 7


  • 03.11.2019 18:00 Stare Tarnowice - Strzybnica 2- 4


  • 03.11.2019 18:00 Osada Jana - Sowice 11- 1


  • 03.11.2019 18:00 Lasowice - Centrum Tarnowskie Góry 0- 10


9

  • 10.11.2019 18:00 Rybna-Opatowice - Bobrowniki Śląskie 0- 5


  • 10.11.2019 18:00 Strzybnica - Repty Śląskie 2- 2


  • 10.11.2019 18:00 Sowice - Pniowiec 2- 5


  • 10.11.2019 18:00 Centrum Tarnowskie Góry - Stare Tarnowice 3- 1


  • 10.11.2019 18:00 Lasowice - Osada Jana 2- 1


10

  • 17.11.2019 18:00 Strzybnica - Rybna-Opatowice 6- 0


  • 17.11.2019 18:00 Bobrowniki Śląskie - Sowice 12- 0


  • 17.11.2019 18:00 Repty Śląskie - Centrum Tarnowskie Góry 1- 1


  • 17.11.2019 18:00 Pniowiec - Lasowice 2- 2


  • 17.11.2019 18:00 Stare Tarnowice - Osada Jana 5- 2


Następne >
Statystyki www