Terminy i wyniki

kolejka data drużyny wynik

1

  • 15.09.2019 18:00 Stroszek - Sucha Góra 1- 6


  • 15.09.2019 18:00 Rozbark - Łagiewniki 4- 0


  • 15.09.2019 18:00 Stolarzowice - Szombierki 0- 12


  • 15.09.2019 18:00 Centrum BYTOM - Bobrek-Karb 6- 0


2

  • 22.09.2019 18:00 Rozbark - Stroszek 4- 4


  • 22.09.2019 18:00 Sucha Góra - Stolarzowice 5- 1


  • 22.09.2019 18:00 Łagiewniki - Centrum BYTOM 2- 4


  • 22.09.2019 18:00 Szombierki - Miechowice 5- 0


3

  • 29.09.2019 18:00 Stroszek - Stolarzowice 4- 3


  • 29.09.2019 18:00 Centrum BYTOM - Rozbark 6- 3


  • 29.09.2019 18:00 Miechowice - Sucha Góra 2- 5


  • 29.09.2019 18:00 Bobrek-Karb - Szombierki 0- 8


4

  • 06.10.2019 18:00 Centrum BYTOM - Stroszek 9- 3


  • 06.10.2019 18:00 Stolarzowice - Miechowice 0- 0


  • 06.10.2019 18:00 Sucha Góra - Bobrek-Karb 7- 2


  • 06.10.2019 18:00 Łagiewniki - Szombierki 2- 2


5

  • 13.10.2019 18:00 Stroszek - Miechowice 3- 4


  • 13.10.2019 18:00 Bobrek-Karb - Stolarzowice 0- 2


  • 13.10.2019 18:00 Szombierki - Rozbark 2- 0


  • 13.10.2019 18:00 Łagiewniki - Sucha Góra 4- 1


6

  • 20.10.2019 18:00 Miechowice - Bobrek-Karb 1- 2


  • 20.10.2019 18:00 Centrum BYTOM - Szombierki 4- 2


  • 20.10.2019 18:00 Stolarzowice - Łagiewniki 0- 11


  • 20.10.2019 18:00 Rozbark - Sucha Góra 3- 4


7

  • 27.10.2019 18:00 Stroszek - Bobrek-Karb 7- 2


  • 27.10.2019 18:00 Łagiewniki - Miechowice 6- 3


  • 27.10.2019 18:00 Sucha Góra - Centrum BYTOM 3- 5


  • 27.10.2019 18:00 Rozbark - Stolarzowice 7- 1


8

  • 03.11.2019 18:00 Szombierki - Stroszek 7- 4


  • 03.11.2019 18:00 Bobrek-Karb - Łagiewniki 4- 0


  • 03.11.2019 18:00 Miechowice - Rozbark 2- 3


  • 03.11.2019 18:00 Centrum BYTOM - Stolarzowice 11- 0


9

  • 10.11.2019 18:00 Stroszek - Łagiewniki 2- 2


  • 10.11.2019 18:00 Sucha Góra - Szombierki 1- 4


  • 10.11.2019 18:00 Rozbark - Bobrek-Karb 8- 2


  • 10.11.2019 18:00 Centrum BYTOM - Miechowice 6- 0


10

  • 17.11.2019 18:00 Sucha Góra - Stroszek 5- 2


  • 17.11.2019 18:00 Łagiewniki - Rozbark 8- 4


  • 17.11.2019 18:00 Szombierki - Stolarzowice 14- 0


  • 17.11.2019 18:00 Bobrek-Karb - Centrum BYTOM 1- 12


11

  • 24.11.2019 18:00 Stroszek - Rozbark -


  • 24.11.2019 18:00 Stolarzowice - Sucha Góra -


  • 24.11.2019 18:00 Centrum BYTOM - Łagiewniki -


  • 24.11.2019 18:00 Miechowice - Szombierki -


12

  • 01.12.2019 18:00 Stolarzowice - Stroszek -


  • 01.12.2019 18:00 Rozbark - Centrum BYTOM -


  • 01.12.2019 18:00 Sucha Góra - Miechowice -


  • 01.12.2019 18:00 Szombierki - Bobrek-Karb -


13

  • 08.12.2019 18:00 Stroszek - Centrum BYTOM -


  • 08.12.2019 18:00 Miechowice - Stolarzowice -


  • 08.12.2019 18:00 Bobrek-Karb - Sucha Góra -


  • 08.12.2019 18:00 Szombierki - Łagiewniki -


Następne >
Statystyki www