Terminy i wyniki

kolejka data drużyny wynik

1

  • 01.03.2020 16:00 Tropius - Cacnea 2- 0


  • 01.03.2020 16:00 Tangela - Chikorita 2- 2


  • 01.03.2020 16:00 Bulbasaur - Hoppip 3- 1


  • 01.03.2020 16:00 Oddish - Bellsprout 1- 1


  • 01.03.2020 16:00 Exeggcute - Turtwig 2- 1


  • 01.03.2020 16:00 Sunkern - Treecko 0- 1


  • 01.03.2020 16:00 Budew - Shroomish 3- 2


2

  • 02.03.2020 16:00 Tangela - Tropius 2- 1


  • 02.03.2020 16:00 Cacnea - Bulbasaur 1- 4


  • 02.03.2020 16:00 Chikorita - Oddish 1- 2


  • 02.03.2020 16:00 Hoppip - Exeggcute 2- 1


  • 02.03.2020 16:00 Bellsprout - Sunkern 3- 1


  • 02.03.2020 16:00 Turtwig - Budew 0- 0


  • 02.03.2020 16:00 Treecko - Shroomish 2- 0


3

  • 03.03.2020 16:00 Tropius - Bulbasaur 1- 2


  • 03.03.2020 16:00 Oddish - Tangela 4- 2


  • 03.03.2020 16:00 Exeggcute - Cacnea 3- 0


  • 03.03.2020 16:00 Sunkern - Chikorita 3- 1


  • 03.03.2020 16:00 Budew - Hoppip 3- 1


  • 03.03.2020 16:00 Shroomish - Bellsprout 1- 1


  • 03.03.2020 16:00 Treecko - Turtwig 2- 2


4

  • 04.03.2020 16:00 Oddish - Tropius 2- 0


  • 04.03.2020 16:00 Bulbasaur - Exeggcute 1- 0


  • 04.03.2020 16:00 Tangela - Sunkern 4- 1


  • 04.03.2020 16:00 Cacnea - Budew 1- 1


  • 04.03.2020 16:00 Chikorita - Shroomish 3- 2


  • 04.03.2020 16:00 Hoppip - Treecko 2- 3


  • 04.03.2020 16:00 Bellsprout - Turtwig 3- 1


5

  • 05.03.2020 16:00 Tropius - Exeggcute 1- 0


  • 05.03.2020 16:00 Sunkern - Oddish 1- 3


  • 05.03.2020 16:00 Budew - Bulbasaur 0- 1


  • 05.03.2020 16:00 Shroomish - Tangela 2- 1


  • 05.03.2020 16:00 Treecko - Cacnea 4- 1


  • 05.03.2020 16:00 Turtwig - Chikorita 1- 1


  • 05.03.2020 16:00 Bellsprout - Hoppip 4- 0


6

  • 06.03.2020 16:00 Sunkern - Tropius 0- 1


  • 06.03.2020 16:00 Exeggcute - Budew 1- 0


  • 06.03.2020 16:00 Oddish - Shroomish 5- 1


  • 06.03.2020 16:00 Bulbasaur - Treecko 1- 1


  • 06.03.2020 16:00 Tangela - Turtwig 2- 2


  • 06.03.2020 16:00 Cacnea - Bellsprout 1- 3


  • 06.03.2020 16:00 Chikorita - Hoppip 1- 0


7

  • 07.03.2020 16:00 Tropius - Budew 2- 2


  • 07.03.2020 16:00 Shroomish - Sunkern 3- 1


  • 07.03.2020 16:00 Treecko - Exeggcute 1- 2


  • 07.03.2020 16:00 Turtwig - Oddish 0- 0


  • 07.03.2020 16:00 Bellsprout - Bulbasaur 1- 0


  • 07.03.2020 16:00 Hoppip - Tangela 1- 3


  • 07.03.2020 16:00 Chikorita - Cacnea 3- 0


8

  • 08.03.2020 16:00 Shroomish - Tropius 1- 2


  • 08.03.2020 16:00 Budew - Treecko 3- 2


  • 08.03.2020 16:00 Sunkern - Turtwig 4- 3


  • 08.03.2020 16:00 Exeggcute - Bellsprout 1- 1


  • 08.03.2020 16:00 Oddish - Hoppip 5- 0


  • 08.03.2020 16:00 Bulbasaur - Chikorita 1- 0


  • 08.03.2020 16:00 Tangela - Cacnea 2- 2


Następne >
Statystyki www