Terminy i wyniki

kolejka data drużyny wynik

1

  • 30.05.2020 15:00 Nea Salamis - Doxa 3- 1


  • 30.05.2020 15:00 Apollon - Omonia 0- 1


  • 30.05.2020 15:00 Paralimni - Paphos 0- 2


  • 30.05.2020 15:00 AEL Limassol - APOEL 2- 1


  • 30.05.2020 15:00 Olympiakos Nicosia - Anorthosis 1- 2


  • 30.05.2020 15:00 Achnas - AEK Larnaca 2- 2


2

  • 31.05.2020 15:00 Omonia - Doxa 0- 1


  • 31.05.2020 15:00 Paphos - Nea Salamis 5- 6


  • 31.05.2020 15:00 APOEL - Apollon 1- 4


  • 31.05.2020 15:00 Anorthosis - Paralimni 0- 2


  • 31.05.2020 15:00 AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol 3- 1


  • 31.05.2020 15:00 Olympiakos Nicosia - Achnas 0- 2


3

  • 01.06.2020 15:00 Omonia - Paphos 3- 1


  • 01.06.2020 15:00 Doxa - APOEL 3- 1


  • 01.06.2020 15:00 Nea Salamis - Anorthosis 1- 0


  • 01.06.2020 15:00 Apollon - AEK Larnaca 4- 2


  • 01.06.2020 15:00 Paralimni - Olympiakos Nicosia 3- 0


  • 01.06.2020 15:00 Achnas - AEL Limassol 1- 1


4

  • 02.06.2020 15:00 APOEL - Paphos 2- 0


  • 02.06.2020 15:00 Anorthosis - Omonia 0- 0


  • 02.06.2020 15:00 AEK Larnaca - Doxa 3- 2


  • 02.06.2020 15:00 Olympiakos Nicosia - Nea Salamis 2- 0


  • 02.06.2020 15:00 AEL Limassol - Apollon 1- 2


  • 02.06.2020 15:00 Paralimni - Achnas 2- 1


5

  • 03.06.2020 15:00 APOEL - Anorthosis 1- 0


  • 03.06.2020 15:00 Paphos - AEK Larnaca 0- 1


  • 03.06.2020 15:00 Omonia - Olympiakos Nicosia 5- 3


  • 03.06.2020 15:00 Doxa - AEL Limassol 1- 0


  • 03.06.2020 15:00 Nea Salamis - Paralimni 0- 1


  • 03.06.2020 15:00 Achnas - Apollon 1- 2


6

  • 04.06.2020 15:00 AEK Larnaca - Anorthosis 3- 2


  • 04.06.2020 15:00 Olympiakos Nicosia - APOEL 2- 3


  • 04.06.2020 15:00 AEL Limassol - Paphos 3- 1


  • 04.06.2020 15:00 Paralimni - Omonia 1- 4


  • 04.06.2020 15:00 Apollon - Doxa 0- 0


  • 04.06.2020 15:00 Nea Salamis - Achnas 2- 2


7

  • 05.06.2020 15:00 AEK Larnaca - Olympiakos Nicosia 2- 0


  • 05.06.2020 15:00 Anorthosis - AEL Limassol 1- 1


  • 05.06.2020 15:00 APOEL - Paralimni 4- 2


  • 05.06.2020 15:00 Paphos - Apollon 0- 1


  • 05.06.2020 15:00 Omonia - Nea Salamis 1- 4


  • 05.06.2020 15:00 Achnas - Doxa 0- 3


8

  • 06.06.2020 15:00 AEL Limassol - Olympiakos Nicosia 3- 1


  • 06.06.2020 15:00 Paralimni - AEK Larnaca 1- 2


  • 06.06.2020 15:00 Apollon - Anorthosis 2- 2


  • 06.06.2020 15:00 Nea Salamis - APOEL 0- 2


  • 06.06.2020 15:00 Doxa - Paphos 2- 1


  • 06.06.2020 15:00 Omonia - Achnas 1- 0


9

  • 07.06.2020 15:00 AEL Limassol - Paralimni 1- 0


  • 07.06.2020 15:00 Olympiakos Nicosia - Apollon 0- 2


  • 07.06.2020 15:00 AEK Larnaca - Nea Salamis 3- 2


  • 07.06.2020 15:00 Anorthosis - Doxa 0- 4


  • 07.06.2020 15:00 APOEL - Omonia 2- 3


  • 07.06.2020 15:00 Achnas - Paphos 1- 2


Następne >
Statystyki www