Terminy i wyniki

kolejka data drużyny wynik

1

  • 30.05.2020 18:00 Odra Opole - Stal Rzeszów 1- 1


  • 30.05.2020 18:00 Szombierki Bytom - Motor Lublin 0- 0


  • 30.05.2020 18:00 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Hutnik Kraków 1- 2


  • 30.05.2020 18:00 Korona Kielce - Warta Poznań 1- 1


  • 30.05.2020 18:00 Wisła Płock - Garbarnia Kraków 1- 0


  • 30.05.2020 18:00 Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Białystok 3- 2


  • 30.05.2020 18:00 Górnik Łęczna - Stomil Olsztyn 0- 0


  • 30.05.2020 18:00 Stal Mielec - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1- 1


  • 30.05.2020 18:00 GKS Bełchatów - Arka Gdynia 1- 1


2

  • 31.05.2020 18:00 Szombierki Bytom - Odra Opole 1- 0


  • 31.05.2020 18:00 Stal Rzeszów - Odra Wodzisław Śląski 1- 1


  • 31.05.2020 18:00 Motor Lublin - Korona Kielce 0- 2


  • 31.05.2020 18:00 Hutnik Kraków - Wisła Płock 1- 3


  • 31.05.2020 18:00 Warta Poznań - Piast Gliwice 1- 2


  • 31.05.2020 18:00 Garbarnia Kraków - Górnik Łęczna 1- 1


  • 31.05.2020 18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Stal Mielec 1- 2


  • 31.05.2020 18:00 Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Bełchatów 1- 1


  • 31.05.2020 18:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Arka Gdynia 1- 0


3

  • 01.06.2020 18:00 Odra Opole - Odra Wodzisław Śląski 1- 2


  • 01.06.2020 18:00 Korona Kielce - Szombierki Bytom 1- 1


  • 01.06.2020 18:00 Wisła Płock - Stal Rzeszów 1- 1


  • 01.06.2020 18:00 Piast Gliwice - Motor Lublin 2- 1


  • 01.06.2020 18:00 Górnik Łęczna - Hutnik Kraków 1- 2


  • 01.06.2020 18:00 Stal Mielec - Warta Poznań 1- 1


  • 01.06.2020 18:00 GKS Bełchatów - Garbarnia Kraków 0- 0


  • 01.06.2020 18:00 Arka Gdynia - Jagiellonia Białystok 0- 2


  • 01.06.2020 18:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Stomil Olsztyn 1- 0


4

  • 02.06.2020 18:00 Korona Kielce - Odra Opole 1- 0


  • 02.06.2020 18:00 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Wisła Płock 0- 3


  • 02.06.2020 18:00 Szombierki Bytom - Piast Gliwice 1- 1


  • 02.06.2020 18:00 Stal Rzeszów - Górnik Łęczna 1- 3


  • 02.06.2020 18:00 Motor Lublin - Stal Mielec 0- 0


  • 02.06.2020 18:00 Hutnik Kraków - GKS Bełchatów 1- 2


  • 02.06.2020 18:00 Warta Poznań - Arka Gdynia 1- 2


  • 02.06.2020 18:00 Garbarnia Kraków - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1- 1


  • 02.06.2020 18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Stomil Olsztyn 2- 1


5

  • 03.06.2020 18:00 Odra Opole - Wisła Płock 1- 2


  • 03.06.2020 18:00 Piast Gliwice - Korona Kielce 0- 0


  • 03.06.2020 18:00 Górnik Łęczna - Odra Wodzisław Śląski 2- 1


  • 03.06.2020 18:00 Stal Mielec - Szombierki Bytom 1- 1


  • 03.06.2020 18:00 GKS Bełchatów - Stal Rzeszów 2- 1


  • 03.06.2020 18:00 Arka Gdynia - Motor Lublin 2- 0


  • 03.06.2020 18:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Hutnik Kraków 1- 1


  • 03.06.2020 18:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Warta Poznań 1- 1


  • 03.06.2020 18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Garbarnia Kraków 1- 0


6

  • 04.06.2020 18:00 Piast Gliwice - Odra Opole 2- 0


  • 04.06.2020 18:00 Wisła Płock - Górnik Łęczna 0- 0


  • 04.06.2020 18:00 Korona Kielce - Stal Mielec 0- 0


  • 04.06.2020 18:00 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - GKS Bełchatów 1- 0


  • 04.06.2020 18:00 Szombierki Bytom - Arka Gdynia 1- 1


  • 04.06.2020 18:00 Stal Rzeszów - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1- 2


  • 04.06.2020 18:00 Motor Lublin - Stomil Olsztyn 1- 2


  • 04.06.2020 18:00 Hutnik Kraków - Jagiellonia Białystok 0- 4


  • 04.06.2020 18:00 Warta Poznań - Garbarnia Kraków 1- 1


Następne >
Statystyki www