Terminy i wyniki

kolejka data drużyny wynik

1

  • 14.07.2020 00:00 Stella Luboń - Dynamo Kijów 2- 1


  • 14.07.2020 00:00 Polonia Środa Wlkp - Metalist 1925 0- 10


  • 14.07.2020 00:00 Szachtar Donieck - Wołyń Lutsk 3- 0


  • 14.07.2020 00:00 Leśnik Margonin - Cherkashchyna-Akademiya 1- 1


  • 14.07.2020 00:00 Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp 0- 3


  • 14.07.2020 00:00 Rukh Vynnyky - Zorya Luhansk 3- 2


  • 14.07.2020 00:00 Zamek Gołańcz - Chornomorets Odessa 1- 3


  • 14.07.2020 00:00 Desna - Unia Swarzędz 2- 4


2

  • 15.07.2020 00:00 Polonia Środa Wlkp - Stella Luboń 0- 1


  • 15.07.2020 00:00 Dynamo Kijów - Szachtar Donieck 1- 3


  • 15.07.2020 00:00 Metalist 1925 - Leśnik Margonin 9- 0


  • 15.07.2020 00:00 Wołyń Lutsk - Ahrobiznes Volochysk 3- 1


  • 15.07.2020 00:00 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya - Rukh Vynnyky 0- 0


  • 15.07.2020 00:00 Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp - Zamek Gołańcz 2- 0


  • 15.07.2020 00:00 Zorya Luhansk - Desna 2- 2


  • 15.07.2020 00:00 Chornomorets Odessa - Unia Swarzędz 1- 2


3

  • 16.07.2020 00:00 Stella Luboń - Szachtar Donieck 1- 3


  • 16.07.2020 00:00 Leśnik Margonin - Polonia Środa Wlkp 1- 1


  • 16.07.2020 00:00 Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Dynamo Kijów 0- 1


  • 16.07.2020 00:00 Rukh Vynnyky - Metalist 1925 1- 8


  • 16.07.2020 00:00 Zamek Gołańcz - Wołyń Lutsk 2- 3


  • 16.07.2020 00:00 Desna - Cherkashchyna-Akademiya 3- 3


  • 16.07.2020 00:00 Unia Swarzędz - Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp 3- 0


  • 16.07.2020 00:00 Chornomorets Odessa - Zorya Luhansk 5- 1


4

  • 17.07.2020 00:00 Leśnik Margonin - Stella Luboń 2- 3


  • 17.07.2020 00:00 Szachtar Donieck - Ahrobiznes Volochysk 5- 0


  • 17.07.2020 00:00 Polonia Środa Wlkp - Rukh Vynnyky 3- 3


  • 17.07.2020 00:00 Dynamo Kijów - Zamek Gołańcz 1- 2


  • 17.07.2020 00:00 Metalist 1925 - Desna 10- 0


  • 17.07.2020 00:00 Wołyń Lutsk - Unia Swarzędz 1- 4


  • 17.07.2020 00:00 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya - Chornomorets Odessa 2- 2


  • 17.07.2020 00:00 Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp - Zorya Luhansk 1- 2


5

  • 18.07.2020 00:00 Stella Luboń - Ahrobiznes Volochysk 3- 0


  • 18.07.2020 00:00 Rukh Vynnyky - Leśnik Margonin 4- 1


  • 18.07.2020 00:00 Zamek Gołańcz - Szachtar Donieck 0- 3


  • 18.07.2020 00:00 Desna - Polonia Środa Wlkp 6- 2


  • 18.07.2020 00:00 Unia Swarzędz - Dynamo Kijów 3- 0


  • 18.07.2020 00:00 Chornomorets Odessa - Metalist 1925 0- 9


  • 18.07.2020 00:00 Zorya Luhansk - Wołyń Lutsk 2- 2


  • 18.07.2020 00:00 Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp - Cherkashchyna-Akademiya 1- 2


6

  • 19.07.2020 00:00 Rukh Vynnyky - Stella Luboń 3- 1


  • 19.07.2020 00:00 Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Zamek Gołańcz 2- 3


  • 19.07.2020 00:00 Leśnik Margonin - Desna 1- 2


  • 19.07.2020 00:00 Szachtar Donieck - Unia Swarzędz 1- 0


  • 19.07.2020 00:00 Polonia Środa Wlkp - Chornomorets Odessa 2- 2


  • 19.07.2020 00:00 Dynamo Kijów - Zorya Luhansk 2- 2


  • 19.07.2020 00:00 Metalist 1925 - Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp 11- 0


  • 19.07.2020 00:00 Wołyń Lutsk - Cherkashchyna-Akademiya 1- 2


7

  • 20.07.2020 00:00 Stella Luboń - Zamek Gołańcz 2- 2


  • 20.07.2020 00:00 Desna - Rukh Vynnyky 3- 3


  • 20.07.2020 00:00 Unia Swarzędz - Ahrobiznes Volochysk 4- 0


  • 20.07.2020 00:00 Chornomorets Odessa - Leśnik Margonin 1- 1


  • 20.07.2020 00:00 Zorya Luhansk - Szachtar Donieck 0- 3


  • 20.07.2020 00:00 Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp - Polonia Środa Wlkp 2- 0


  • 20.07.2020 00:00 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya - Dynamo Kijów 3- 2


  • 20.07.2020 00:00 Wołyń Lutsk - Metalist 1925 0- 10


Następne >
Statystyki www