Terminy i wyniki

kolejka data drużyny wynik

1

  • 01.08.2020 15:00 Olimpia Koło - Zagłębie II Lubin 3- 3


  • 01.08.2020 15:00 Ruch Chorzów - Gwardia Koszalin 0- 3


  • 01.08.2020 15:00 Skra Bełchatów - Stal Mielno 4- 1


  • 01.08.2020 15:00 Polonia Leszno - Jeziorak Iława 3- 2


  • 01.08.2020 15:00 Jeleń Jelenia Góra - MKS Kluczbork 1- 4


  • 01.08.2020 15:00 Rekord Bielsko-biała - Wisła II Kraków 1- 3


  • 01.08.2020 15:00 Centralny Ostrów Wlkp - Row Rybnik 0- 3


  • 01.08.2020 15:00 Sparta Konin - Odra Wodzisław Śląski 0- 3


  • 01.08.2020 15:00 Mieszko Gniezno - Polonia II Bytom 4- 3


2

  • 02.08.2020 15:00 Ruch Chorzów - Olimpia Koło 3- 1


  • 02.08.2020 15:00 Zagłębie II Lubin - Skra Bełchatów 4- 3


  • 02.08.2020 15:00 Gwardia Koszalin - Polonia Leszno 0- 1


  • 02.08.2020 15:00 Stal Mielno - Jeleń Jelenia Góra 1- 2


  • 02.08.2020 15:00 Jeziorak Iława - Rekord Bielsko-biała 3- 3


  • 02.08.2020 15:00 MKS Kluczbork - Centralny Ostrów Wlkp 4- 0


  • 02.08.2020 15:00 Wisła II Kraków - Sparta Konin 2- 0


  • 02.08.2020 15:00 Row Rybnik - Mieszko Gniezno 1- 3


  • 02.08.2020 15:00 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Polonia II Bytom 2- 2


3

  • 03.08.2020 15:00 Olimpia Koło - Skra Bełchatów 1- 5


  • 03.08.2020 15:00 Polonia Leszno - Ruch Chorzów 1- 1


  • 03.08.2020 15:00 Jeleń Jelenia Góra - Zagłębie II Lubin 2- 2


  • 03.08.2020 15:00 Rekord Bielsko-biała - Gwardia Koszalin 2- 2


  • 03.08.2020 15:00 Centralny Ostrów Wlkp - Stal Mielno 4- 4


  • 03.08.2020 15:00 Sparta Konin - Jeziorak Iława 1- 4


  • 03.08.2020 15:00 Mieszko Gniezno - MKS Kluczbork 2- 0


  • 03.08.2020 15:00 Polonia II Bytom - Wisła II Kraków 1- 0


  • 03.08.2020 15:00 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Row Rybnik 1- 3


4

  • 04.08.2020 15:00 Polonia Leszno - Olimpia Koło 2- 3


  • 04.08.2020 15:00 Skra Bełchatów - Jeleń Jelenia Góra 3- 1


  • 04.08.2020 15:00 Ruch Chorzów - Rekord Bielsko-biała 0- 3


  • 04.08.2020 15:00 Zagłębie II Lubin - Centralny Ostrów Wlkp 3- 1


  • 04.08.2020 15:00 Gwardia Koszalin - Sparta Konin 3- 0


  • 04.08.2020 15:00 Stal Mielno - Mieszko Gniezno 2- 2


  • 04.08.2020 15:00 Jeziorak Iława - Polonia II Bytom 1- 3


  • 04.08.2020 15:00 MKS Kluczbork - Odra Wodzisław Śląski 2- 1


  • 04.08.2020 15:00 Wisła II Kraków - Row Rybnik 0- 1


5

  • 05.08.2020 15:00 Olimpia Koło - Jeleń Jelenia Góra 2- 2


  • 05.08.2020 15:00 Rekord Bielsko-biała - Polonia Leszno 1- 1


  • 05.08.2020 15:00 Centralny Ostrów Wlkp - Skra Bełchatów 2- 2


  • 05.08.2020 15:00 Sparta Konin - Ruch Chorzów 0- 3


  • 05.08.2020 15:00 Mieszko Gniezno - Zagłębie II Lubin 2- 1


  • 05.08.2020 15:00 Polonia II Bytom - Gwardia Koszalin 2- 2


  • 05.08.2020 15:00 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Stal Mielno 3- 1


  • 05.08.2020 15:00 Row Rybnik - Jeziorak Iława 1- 0


  • 05.08.2020 15:00 Wisła II Kraków - MKS Kluczbork 1- 3


6

  • 06.08.2020 15:00 Rekord Bielsko-biała - Olimpia Koło 1- 2


  • 06.08.2020 15:00 Jeleń Jelenia Góra - Centralny Ostrów Wlkp 4- 0


  • 06.08.2020 15:00 Polonia Leszno - Sparta Konin 3- 1


  • 06.08.2020 15:00 Skra Bełchatów - Mieszko Gniezno 2- 1


  • 06.08.2020 15:00 Ruch Chorzów - Polonia II Bytom 1- 1


  • 06.08.2020 15:00 Zagłębie II Lubin - Odra Wodzisław Śląski 3- 2


  • 06.08.2020 15:00 Gwardia Koszalin - Row Rybnik 1- 3


  • 06.08.2020 15:00 Stal Mielno - Wisła II Kraków 1- 1


  • 06.08.2020 15:00 Jeziorak Iława - MKS Kluczbork 0- 3


Następne >
Statystyki www