Terminy i wyniki
kolejka data drużyny wynik
1
- 01.08.2020 15:00 Legia II Warszawa - Chemik Bydgoszcz 2-
2
- 01.08.2020 15:00 Bałtyk Gdynia - Górnik Polkowice 1-
2
- 01.08.2020 15:00 Jarota Jarocin - Jagiellonia Białystok 0-
2
- 01.08.2020 15:00 Legionovia Legionowo - Polonia Poznań 3-
2
- 01.08.2020 15:00 Bytowia Bytów - Iskra Dąbrowa Górnicza 1-
1
- 01.08.2020 15:00 Wisła Puławy - Hutnik Kraków 4-
2
- 01.08.2020 15:00 Gwardia Warszawa - Skra Wałbrzych 1-
0
- 01.08.2020 15:00 Pogoń II Szczecin - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0-
3
- 01.08.2020 15:00 Elana Toruń - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 3-
1
2
- 02.08.2020 15:00 Bałtyk Gdynia - Legia II Warszawa 3-
1
- 02.08.2020 15:00 Chemik Bydgoszcz - Jarota Jarocin 0-
0
- 02.08.2020 15:00 Górnik Polkowice - Legionovia Legionowo 2-
2
- 02.08.2020 15:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Bytowia Bytów 1-
3
- 02.08.2020 15:00 Polonia Poznań - Wisła Puławy 0-
3
- 02.08.2020 15:00 Iskra Dąbrowa Górnicza - Gwardia Warszawa 3-
2
- 02.08.2020 15:00 Hutnik Kraków - Pogoń II Szczecin 1-
2
- 02.08.2020 15:00 Skra Wałbrzych - Elana Toruń 2-
0
- 02.08.2020 15:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1-
1
3
- 03.08.2020 15:00 Legia II Warszawa - Jarota Jarocin 3-
3
- 03.08.2020 15:00 Legionovia Legionowo - Bałtyk Gdynia 1-
2
- 03.08.2020 15:00 Bytowia Bytów - Chemik Bydgoszcz 3-
1
- 03.08.2020 15:00 Wisła Puławy - Górnik Polkowice 2-
3
- 03.08.2020 15:00 Gwardia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Białystok 2-
2
- 03.08.2020 15:00 Pogoń II Szczecin - Polonia Poznań 1-
1
- 03.08.2020 15:00 Elana Toruń - Iskra Dąbrowa Górnicza 0-
4
- 03.08.2020 15:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Hutnik Kraków 2-
1
- 03.08.2020 15:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Skra Wałbrzych 0-
0
4
- 04.08.2020 15:00 Legionovia Legionowo - Legia II Warszawa 1-
0
- 04.08.2020 15:00 Jarota Jarocin - Bytowia Bytów 2-
2
- 04.08.2020 15:00 Bałtyk Gdynia - Wisła Puławy 3-
1
- 04.08.2020 15:00 Chemik Bydgoszcz - Gwardia Warszawa 0-
0
- 04.08.2020 15:00 Górnik Polkowice - Pogoń II Szczecin 2-
0
- 04.08.2020 15:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Elana Toruń 3-
2
- 04.08.2020 15:00 Polonia Poznań - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 2-
1
- 04.08.2020 15:00 Iskra Dąbrowa Górnicza - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 3-
1
- 04.08.2020 15:00 Hutnik Kraków - Skra Wałbrzych 1-
2
5
- 05.08.2020 15:00 Legia II Warszawa - Bytowia Bytów 1-
3
- 05.08.2020 15:00 Wisła Puławy - Legionovia Legionowo 2-
2
- 05.08.2020 15:00 Gwardia Warszawa - Jarota Jarocin 2-
0
- 05.08.2020 15:00 Pogoń II Szczecin - Bałtyk Gdynia 0-
4
- 05.08.2020 15:00 Elana Toruń - Chemik Bydgoszcz 1-
1
- 05.08.2020 15:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Górnik Polkowice 1-
4
- 05.08.2020 15:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Jagiellonia Białystok 1-
0
- 05.08.2020 15:00 Skra Wałbrzych - Polonia Poznań 2-
0
- 05.08.2020 15:00 Hutnik Kraków - Iskra Dąbrowa Górnicza 0-
3
6
- 06.08.2020 15:00 Wisła Puławy - Legia II Warszawa 2-
1
- 06.08.2020 15:00 Bytowia Bytów - Gwardia Warszawa 3-
1
- 06.08.2020 15:00 Legionovia Legionowo - Pogoń II Szczecin 0-
0
- 06.08.2020 15:00 Jarota Jarocin - Elana Toruń 1-
0
- 06.08.2020 15:00 Bałtyk Gdynia - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 3-
0
- 06.08.2020 15:00 Chemik Bydgoszcz - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1-
3
- 06.08.2020 15:00 Górnik Polkowice - Skra Wałbrzych 2-
2
- 06.08.2020 15:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Hutnik Kraków 2-
1
- 06.08.2020 15:00 Polonia Poznań - Iskra Dąbrowa Górnicza 0-
3
Następne >