Terminy i wyniki
kolejka data drużyny wynik
1
- 04.08.2020 17:00 MKS Kluczbork - Rekord Bielsko-biała 2-
2
- 04.08.2020 17:00 Gwardia Koszalin - Sparta Konin 1-
1
- 04.08.2020 17:00 Jeleń Jelenia Góra - Polonia II Bytom 4-
3
- 04.08.2020 17:00 Mieszko Gniezno - Zagłębie II Lubin 0-
2
- 04.08.2020 17:00 Polonia Leszno - Jeziorak Iława 3-
3
- 04.08.2020 17:00 Centralny Ostrów Wlkp - Ruch Chorzów 1-
4
- 04.08.2020 17:00 Skra Bełchatów - Odra Wodzisław Śląski 3-
1
- 04.08.2020 17:00 Olimpia Koło - Row Rybnik 1-
6
- 04.08.2020 17:00 Wisła II Kraków - Stal Mielno 3-
2
2
- 05.08.2020 17:00 Gwardia Koszalin - MKS Kluczbork 1-
0
- 05.08.2020 17:00 Rekord Bielsko-biała - Jeleń Jelenia Góra 4-
1
- 05.08.2020 17:00 Sparta Konin - Mieszko Gniezno 3-
2
- 05.08.2020 17:00 Polonia II Bytom - Polonia Leszno 1-
2
- 05.08.2020 17:00 Zagłębie II Lubin - Centralny Ostrów Wlkp 3-
3
- 05.08.2020 17:00 Jeziorak Iława - Skra Bełchatów 2-
1
- 05.08.2020 17:00 Ruch Chorzów - Olimpia Koło 2-
0
- 05.08.2020 17:00 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Wisła II Kraków 2-
3
- 05.08.2020 17:00 Row Rybnik - Stal Mielno 2-
2
3
- 06.08.2020 17:00 MKS Kluczbork - Jeleń Jelenia Góra 3-
3
- 06.08.2020 17:00 Mieszko Gniezno - Gwardia Koszalin 2-
0
- 06.08.2020 17:00 Polonia Leszno - Rekord Bielsko-biała 1-
3
- 06.08.2020 17:00 Centralny Ostrów Wlkp - Sparta Konin 2-
3
- 06.08.2020 17:00 Skra Bełchatów - Polonia II Bytom 3-
0
- 06.08.2020 17:00 Olimpia Koło - Zagłębie II Lubin 3-
3
- 06.08.2020 17:00 Wisła II Kraków - Jeziorak Iława 2-
1
- 06.08.2020 17:00 Stal Mielno - Ruch Chorzów 2-
4
- 06.08.2020 17:00 Row Rybnik - Odra Wodzisław Śląski 0-
0
4
- 07.08.2020 17:00 Mieszko Gniezno - MKS Kluczbork 2-
2
- 07.08.2020 17:00 Jeleń Jelenia Góra - Polonia Leszno 2-
1
- 07.08.2020 17:00 Gwardia Koszalin - Centralny Ostrów Wlkp 0-
0
- 07.08.2020 17:00 Rekord Bielsko-biała - Skra Bełchatów 2-
2
- 07.08.2020 17:00 Sparta Konin - Olimpia Koło 1-
2
- 07.08.2020 17:00 Polonia II Bytom - Wisła II Kraków 3-
2
- 07.08.2020 17:00 Zagłębie II Lubin - Stal Mielno 1-
0
- 07.08.2020 17:00 Jeziorak Iława - Row Rybnik 2-
2
- 07.08.2020 17:00 Ruch Chorzów - Odra Wodzisław Śląski 3-
0
5
- 08.08.2020 17:00 MKS Kluczbork - Polonia Leszno 2-
2
- 08.08.2020 17:00 Centralny Ostrów Wlkp - Mieszko Gniezno 2-
5
- 08.08.2020 17:00 Skra Bełchatów - Jeleń Jelenia Góra 3-
1
- 08.08.2020 17:00 Olimpia Koło - Gwardia Koszalin 0-
4
- 08.08.2020 17:00 Wisła II Kraków - Rekord Bielsko-biała 1-
3
- 08.08.2020 17:00 Stal Mielno - Sparta Konin 0-
0
- 08.08.2020 17:00 Row Rybnik - Polonia II Bytom 5-
3
- 08.08.2020 17:00 Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Zagłębie II Lubin 2-
0
- 08.08.2020 17:00 Ruch Chorzów - Jeziorak Iława 2-
2
6
- 09.08.2020 17:00 Centralny Ostrów Wlkp - MKS Kluczbork 3-
4
- 09.08.2020 17:00 Polonia Leszno - Skra Bełchatów 0-
2
- 09.08.2020 17:00 Mieszko Gniezno - Olimpia Koło 4-
3
- 09.08.2020 17:00 Jeleń Jelenia Góra - Wisła II Kraków 1-
3
- 09.08.2020 17:00 Gwardia Koszalin - Stal Mielno 2-
0
- 09.08.2020 17:00 Rekord Bielsko-biała - Row Rybnik 1-
1
- 09.08.2020 17:00 Sparta Konin - Odra Wodzisław Śląski 2-
1
- 09.08.2020 17:00 Polonia II Bytom - Ruch Chorzów 0-
5
- 09.08.2020 17:00 Zagłębie II Lubin - Jeziorak Iława 2-
2
Następne >