Terminy i wyniki

kolejka data drużyny wynik

7

  • 20.07.2020 01:00 Stella Luboń - Wołyń Lutsk 2- 2


  • 20.07.2020 01:00 Zorya Luhansk - Zamek Gołańcz 3- 0


  • 20.07.2020 01:00 Desna - Metalist 1925 1- 7


  • 20.07.2020 01:00 Leśnik Margonin - Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp 2- 2


  • 20.07.2020 01:00 Dynamo Kijów - Unia Swarzędz 4- 1


  • 20.07.2020 01:00 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya - Polonia Środa Wlkp 3- 0


  • 20.07.2020 01:00 Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Chornomorets Odessa 1- 2


  • 20.07.2020 01:00 Rukh Vynnyky - Szachtar Donieck 2- 2


8

  • 21.07.2020 01:00 Zorya Luhansk - Stella Luboń 0- 1


  • 21.07.2020 01:00 Wołyń Lutsk - Desna 2- 2


  • 21.07.2020 01:00 Zamek Gołańcz - Leśnik Margonin 0- 0


  • 21.07.2020 01:00 Metalist 1925 - Dynamo Kijów 5- 2


  • 21.07.2020 01:00 Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp - Cherkashchyna-Akademiya 1- 0


  • 21.07.2020 01:00 Unia Swarzędz - Ahrobiznes Volochysk 3- 2


  • 21.07.2020 01:00 Polonia Środa Wlkp - Rukh Vynnyky 1- 2


  • 21.07.2020 01:00 Chornomorets Odessa - Szachtar Donieck 3- 0


9

  • 22.07.2020 01:00 Stella Luboń - Desna 2- 2


  • 22.07.2020 01:00 Leśnik Margonin - Zorya Luhansk 2- 3


  • 22.07.2020 01:00 Dynamo Kijów - Wołyń Lutsk 2- 0


  • 22.07.2020 01:00 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya - Zamek Gołańcz 4- 1


  • 22.07.2020 01:00 Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Metalist 1925 1- 8


  • 22.07.2020 01:00 Rukh Vynnyky - Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp 2- 2


  • 22.07.2020 01:00 Szachtar Donieck - Unia Swarzędz 3- 2


  • 22.07.2020 01:00 Chornomorets Odessa - Polonia Środa Wlkp 0- 1


10

  • 23.07.2020 01:00 Leśnik Margonin - Stella Luboń 2- 2


  • 23.07.2020 01:00 Desna - Dynamo Kijów 0- 3


  • 23.07.2020 01:00 Zorya Luhansk - Cherkashchyna-Akademiya 1- 5


  • 23.07.2020 01:00 Wołyń Lutsk - Ahrobiznes Volochysk 3- 4


  • 23.07.2020 01:00 Zamek Gołańcz - Rukh Vynnyky 3- 3


  • 23.07.2020 01:00 Metalist 1925 - Szachtar Donieck 7- 0


  • 23.07.2020 01:00 Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp - Chornomorets Odessa 2- 2


  • 23.07.2020 01:00 Unia Swarzędz - Polonia Środa Wlkp 5- 3


11

  • 24.07.2020 01:00 Stella Luboń - Dynamo Kijów 2- 2


  • 24.07.2020 01:00 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya - Leśnik Margonin 1- 1


  • 24.07.2020 01:00 Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Desna 1- 2


  • 24.07.2020 01:00 Rukh Vynnyky - Zorya Luhansk 2- 1


  • 24.07.2020 01:00 Szachtar Donieck - Wołyń Lutsk 0- 1


  • 24.07.2020 01:00 Chornomorets Odessa - Zamek Gołańcz 5- 0


  • 24.07.2020 01:00 Polonia Środa Wlkp - Metalist 1925 0- 10


  • 24.07.2020 01:00 Unia Swarzędz - Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp 2- 1


12

  • 25.07.2020 01:00 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya - Stella Luboń 3- 0


  • 25.07.2020 01:00 Dynamo Kijów - Ahrobiznes Volochysk 2- 2


  • 25.07.2020 01:00 Leśnik Margonin - Rukh Vynnyky 2- 3


  • 25.07.2020 01:00 Desna - Szachtar Donieck 1- 4


  • 25.07.2020 01:00 Zorya Luhansk - Chornomorets Odessa 2- 5


  • 25.07.2020 01:00 Wołyń Lutsk - Polonia Środa Wlkp 1- 1


  • 25.07.2020 01:00 Zamek Gołańcz - Unia Swarzędz 2- 2


  • 25.07.2020 01:00 Metalist 1925 - Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp 7- 2


13

  • 26.07.2020 01:00 Stella Luboń - Ahrobiznes Volochysk 3- 2


  • 26.07.2020 01:00 Rukh Vynnyky - Cherkashchyna-Akademiya 0- 3


  • 26.07.2020 01:00 Szachtar Donieck - Dynamo Kijów 1- 1


  • 26.07.2020 01:00 Chornomorets Odessa - Leśnik Margonin 2- 1


  • 26.07.2020 01:00 Polonia Środa Wlkp - Desna 4- 2


  • 26.07.2020 01:00 Unia Swarzędz - Zorya Luhansk 3- 3


  • 26.07.2020 01:00 Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp - Wołyń Lutsk 2- 0


  • 26.07.2020 01:00 Metalist 1925 - Zamek Gołańcz 9- 0


Następne > < Poprzednie
Statystyki www