Terminy i wyniki

kolejka data drużyny wynik

7

  • 07.08.2020 15:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-biała - Polonia Warszawa 3- 1


  • 07.08.2020 15:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Raków Częstochowa 2- 0


  • 07.08.2020 15:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Pogoń Szczecin 1- 1


  • 07.08.2020 15:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Legia Warszawa 2- 0


  • 07.08.2020 15:00 Korona Kielce - Widzew Łódź 3- 1


  • 07.08.2020 15:00 Wisła Płock - Śląsk Wrocław 2- 2


  • 07.08.2020 15:00 Warta Poznań - Górnik Zabrze 1- 2


  • 07.08.2020 15:00 Wisła Kraków - Lech Poznań 1- 1


8

  • 08.08.2020 15:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-biała 2- 0


  • 08.08.2020 15:00 Polonia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin 2- 3


  • 08.08.2020 15:00 Raków Częstochowa - Lechia Gdańsk 1- 3


  • 08.08.2020 15:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Korona Kielce 0- 1


  • 08.08.2020 15:00 Legia Warszawa - Wisła Płock 0- 1


  • 08.08.2020 15:00 Widzew Łódź - Warta Poznań 2- 2


  • 08.08.2020 15:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Wisła Kraków 0- 3


  • 08.08.2020 15:00 Górnik Zabrze - Lech Poznań 2- 2


9

  • 09.08.2020 15:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-biała - Zagłębie Lubin 2- 2


  • 09.08.2020 15:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Stomil Olsztyn 1- 2


  • 09.08.2020 15:00 Korona Kielce - Polonia Warszawa 3- 0


  • 09.08.2020 15:00 Wisła Płock - Raków Częstochowa 2- 2


  • 09.08.2020 15:00 Warta Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin 3- 3


  • 09.08.2020 15:00 Wisła Kraków - Legia Warszawa 1- 2


  • 09.08.2020 15:00 Lech Poznań - Widzew Łódź 3- 0


  • 09.08.2020 15:00 Górnik Zabrze - Śląsk Wrocław 0- 2


10

  • 10.08.2020 15:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-biała 3- 1


  • 10.08.2020 15:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Korona Kielce 0- 3


  • 10.08.2020 15:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Wisła Płock 2- 1


  • 10.08.2020 15:00 Polonia Warszawa - Warta Poznań 3- 3


  • 10.08.2020 15:00 Raków Częstochowa - Wisła Kraków 3- 2


  • 10.08.2020 15:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Lech Poznań 0- 0


  • 10.08.2020 15:00 Legia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze 2- 0


  • 10.08.2020 15:00 Widzew Łódź - Śląsk Wrocław 1- 3


11

  • 11.08.2020 15:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-biała - Korona Kielce 3- 2


  • 11.08.2020 15:00 Wisła Płock - Lechia Gdańsk 1- 1


  • 11.08.2020 15:00 Warta Poznań - Zagłębie Lubin 2- 1


  • 11.08.2020 15:00 Wisła Kraków - Stomil Olsztyn 4- 0


  • 11.08.2020 15:00 Lech Poznań - Polonia Warszawa 2- 2


  • 11.08.2020 15:00 Górnik Zabrze - Raków Częstochowa 3- 3


  • 11.08.2020 15:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Pogoń Szczecin 3- 1


  • 11.08.2020 15:00 Widzew Łódź - Legia Warszawa 1- 1


12

  • 12.08.2020 15:00 Wisła Płock - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-biała 2- 1


  • 12.08.2020 15:00 Korona Kielce - Warta Poznań 3- 2


  • 12.08.2020 15:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Kraków 2- 2


  • 12.08.2020 15:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Lech Poznań 2- 1


  • 12.08.2020 15:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Górnik Zabrze 3- 1


  • 12.08.2020 15:00 Polonia Warszawa - Śląsk Wrocław 3- 0


  • 12.08.2020 15:00 Raków Częstochowa - Widzew Łódź 2- 3


  • 12.08.2020 15:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Legia Warszawa 2- 1


13

  • 13.08.2020 15:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-biała - Warta Poznań 1- 2


  • 13.08.2020 15:00 Wisła Kraków - Wisła Płock 3- 3


  • 13.08.2020 15:00 Lech Poznań - Korona Kielce 2- 0


  • 13.08.2020 15:00 Górnik Zabrze - Lechia Gdańsk 1- 2


  • 13.08.2020 15:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Zagłębie Lubin 0- 3


  • 13.08.2020 15:00 Widzew Łódź - Stomil Olsztyn 1- 1


  • 13.08.2020 15:00 Legia Warszawa - Polonia Warszawa 1- 3


  • 13.08.2020 15:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Raków Częstochowa 0- 1


Następne > < Poprzednie
Statystyki www