Terminy i wyniki

kolejka data drużyny wynik

1

  • 12.04.2021 16:00 Iskra Szydłowo - GLZS Wysoka 1- 1


  • 12.04.2021 16:00 Sokół Pniewy - Polonia Poznań 0- 1


  • 12.04.2021 16:00 Kotwica Kórnik - Lubuszanin Trzcianka 3- 0


  • 12.04.2021 16:00 Polonia 1912 Leszno - Lew Pogorzele 2- 1


  • 12.04.2021 16:00 KKS II 1925 Kalisz - Unia Swarzędz 3- 2


  • 12.04.2021 16:00 Warta Międzychód - Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce 1- 3


  • 12.04.2021 16:00 Odolanovia Odolanów - Czarni Czarniejewo 2- 2


  • 12.04.2021 16:00 Górnik Konin - Orzeł Mroczeń 4- 0


  • 12.04.2021 16:00 KP Piła - Płomień Opalenica 1- 2


  • 12.04.2021 16:00 Pogoń Lwówek - Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 0- 3


2

  • 13.04.2021 16:00 Sokół Pniewy - Iskra Szydłowo 3- 3


  • 13.04.2021 16:00 GLZS Wysoka - Kotwica Kórnik 1- 2


  • 13.04.2021 16:00 Polonia Poznań - Polonia 1912 Leszno 0- 0


  • 13.04.2021 16:00 Lubuszanin Trzcianka - KKS II 1925 Kalisz 1- 2


  • 13.04.2021 16:00 Lew Pogorzele - Warta Międzychód 3- 0


  • 13.04.2021 16:00 Unia Swarzędz - Odolanovia Odolanów 1- 3


  • 13.04.2021 16:00 Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce - Górnik Konin 2- 0


  • 13.04.2021 16:00 Czarni Czarniejewo - KP Piła 3- 2


  • 13.04.2021 16:00 Orzeł Mroczeń - Pogoń Lwówek 1- 0


  • 13.04.2021 16:00 Płomień Opalenica - Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 4- 3


3

  • 14.04.2021 16:00 Iskra Szydłowo - Kotwica Kórnik 0- 1


  • 14.04.2021 16:00 Polonia 1912 Leszno - Sokół Pniewy 1- 3


  • 14.04.2021 16:00 KKS II 1925 Kalisz - GLZS Wysoka 2- 2


  • 14.04.2021 16:00 Warta Międzychód - Polonia Poznań 0- 3


  • 14.04.2021 16:00 Odolanovia Odolanów - Lubuszanin Trzcianka 2- 1


  • 14.04.2021 16:00 Górnik Konin - Lew Pogorzele 3- 3


  • 14.04.2021 16:00 KP Piła - Unia Swarzędz 2- 2


  • 14.04.2021 16:00 Pogoń Lwówek - Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce 1- 3


  • 14.04.2021 16:00 Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - Czarni Czarniejewo 2- 2


  • 14.04.2021 16:00 Płomień Opalenica - Orzeł Mroczeń 4- 1


4

  • 15.04.2021 16:00 Polonia 1912 Leszno - Iskra Szydłowo 3- 1


  • 15.04.2021 16:00 Kotwica Kórnik - KKS II 1925 Kalisz 2- 1


  • 15.04.2021 16:00 Sokół Pniewy - Warta Międzychód 2- 2


  • 15.04.2021 16:00 GLZS Wysoka - Odolanovia Odolanów 0- 3


  • 15.04.2021 16:00 Polonia Poznań - Górnik Konin 2- 1


  • 15.04.2021 16:00 Lubuszanin Trzcianka - KP Piła 2- 3


  • 15.04.2021 16:00 Lew Pogorzele - Pogoń Lwówek 0- 3


  • 15.04.2021 16:00 Unia Swarzędz - Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 3- 1


  • 15.04.2021 16:00 Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce - Płomień Opalenica 2- 0


  • 15.04.2021 16:00 Czarni Czarniejewo - Orzeł Mroczeń 2- 2


5

  • 16.04.2021 16:00 Iskra Szydłowo - KKS II 1925 Kalisz 3- 0


  • 16.04.2021 16:00 Warta Międzychód - Polonia 1912 Leszno 3- 3


  • 16.04.2021 16:00 Odolanovia Odolanów - Kotwica Kórnik 2- 2


  • 16.04.2021 16:00 Górnik Konin - Sokół Pniewy 1- 0


  • 16.04.2021 16:00 KP Piła - GLZS Wysoka 4- 0


  • 16.04.2021 16:00 Pogoń Lwówek - Polonia Poznań 1- 3


  • 16.04.2021 16:00 Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - Lubuszanin Trzcianka 1- 1


  • 16.04.2021 16:00 Płomień Opalenica - Lew Pogorzele 3- 1


  • 16.04.2021 16:00 Orzeł Mroczeń - Unia Swarzędz 0- 0


  • 16.04.2021 16:00 Czarni Czarniejewo - Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce 1- 2


Następne >
Statystyki www