Terminy i wyniki

kolejka data drużyny wynik

1

  • 16.06.2021 13:00 Czarni Jasło 1910 - Gryf Wejherowo -


  • 16.06.2021 13:00 Unia Rędziny - Zawisza Bydgoszcz -


  • 16.06.2021 13:00 Tatran Kraśniczyn - GSS Potok Pszczółki -


  • 16.06.2021 13:00 Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie - Wisłoka Dębica -


  • 16.06.2021 13:00 Stal Sulęcin - Chrobry Drzeńsko -


  • 16.06.2021 13:00 Rybak Trzebież - GKS Tychy -


  • 16.06.2021 13:00 Skra Częstochowa - Victoria Bartoszyce -


  • 16.06.2021 13:00 Tęcza Bydgoszcz - Luks Krzywin -


  • 16.06.2021 13:00 Albertus Kraków - Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka -


2

  • 23.06.2021 13:00 Tatran Kraśniczyn - Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie -


  • 23.06.2021 13:00 Wisłoka Dębica - Unia Rędziny -


  • 23.06.2021 13:00 GSS Potok Pszczółki - Czarni Jasło 1910 -


  • 23.06.2021 13:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Stal Sulęcin -


  • 23.06.2021 13:00 Gryf Wejherowo - Rybak Trzebież -


  • 23.06.2021 13:00 Chrobry Drzeńsko - Skra Częstochowa -


  • 23.06.2021 13:00 GKS Tychy - Tęcza Bydgoszcz -


  • 23.06.2021 13:00 Victoria Bartoszyce - Albertus Kraków -


  • 23.06.2021 13:00 Luks Krzywin - Górnik Wesoła -


3

  • 30.06.2021 13:00 Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie - Unia Rędziny -


  • 30.06.2021 13:00 Czarni Jasło 1910 - Tatran Kraśniczyn -


  • 30.06.2021 13:00 Stal Sulęcin - Wisłoka Dębica -


  • 30.06.2021 13:00 Rybak Trzebież - GSS Potok Pszczółki -


  • 30.06.2021 13:00 Skra Częstochowa - Zawisza Bydgoszcz -


  • 30.06.2021 13:00 Tęcza Bydgoszcz - Gryf Wejherowo -


  • 30.06.2021 13:00 Albertus Kraków - Chrobry Drzeńsko -


  • 30.06.2021 13:00 Górnik Wesoła - GKS Tychy -


  • 30.06.2021 13:00 Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka - Luks Krzywin -


4

  • 07.07.2021 13:00 Czarni Jasło 1910 - Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie -


  • 07.07.2021 13:00 Unia Rędziny - Stal Sulęcin -


  • 07.07.2021 13:00 Tatran Kraśniczyn - Rybak Trzebież -


  • 07.07.2021 13:00 Wisłoka Dębica - Skra Częstochowa -


  • 07.07.2021 13:00 GSS Potok Pszczółki - Tęcza Bydgoszcz -


  • 07.07.2021 13:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Albertus Kraków -


  • 07.07.2021 13:00 Gryf Wejherowo - Górnik Wesoła -


  • 07.07.2021 13:00 GKS Tychy - Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka -


  • 07.07.2021 13:00 Victoria Bartoszyce - Luks Krzywin -


5

  • 14.07.2021 13:00 Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie - Stal Sulęcin -


  • 14.07.2021 13:00 Rybak Trzebież - Czarni Jasło 1910 -


  • 14.07.2021 13:00 Skra Częstochowa - Unia Rędziny -


  • 14.07.2021 13:00 Tęcza Bydgoszcz - Tatran Kraśniczyn -


  • 14.07.2021 13:00 Albertus Kraków - Wisłoka Dębica -


  • 14.07.2021 13:00 Górnik Wesoła - GSS Potok Pszczółki -


  • 14.07.2021 13:00 Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka - Gryf Wejherowo -


  • 14.07.2021 13:00 Luks Krzywin - Chrobry Drzeńsko -


  • 14.07.2021 13:00 Victoria Bartoszyce - GKS Tychy -


6

  • 21.07.2021 13:00 Rybak Trzebież - Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie -


  • 21.07.2021 13:00 Stal Sulęcin - Skra Częstochowa -


  • 21.07.2021 13:00 Czarni Jasło 1910 - Tęcza Bydgoszcz -


  • 21.07.2021 13:00 Unia Rędziny - Albertus Kraków -


  • 21.07.2021 13:00 Tatran Kraśniczyn - Górnik Wesoła -


  • 21.07.2021 13:00 GSS Potok Pszczółki - Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka -


  • 21.07.2021 13:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Luks Krzywin -


  • 21.07.2021 13:00 Gryf Wejherowo - Victoria Bartoszyce -


  • 21.07.2021 13:00 Chrobry Drzeńsko - GKS Tychy -


Następne >
Statystyki www