Terminy i wyniki

kolejka data drużyny wynik

1

  • 30.07.2021 13:00 AFC Moskwa-Kamień Duży - KS Monopol Żulnice 1- 2


  • 30.07.2021 13:00 FC Totehamy Ostróda - FC Ciasto Nowe Miasto 1- 1


  • 30.07.2021 13:00 KS Januszevia Januszewo - KSJ Bydgoszcz 5- 0


  • 30.07.2021 13:00 Lipervool FC - SV Adolf Wolfschanze 0- 1


  • 30.07.2021 13:00 WKS Wisielec Wikielec - Ciężarówka Lubawa 0- 0


  • 30.07.2021 13:00 FC Galou II - PKS Wadowice 1978 2- 1


2

  • 06.08.2021 13:00 FC Totehamy Ostróda - AFC Moskwa-Kamień Duży 1- 1


  • 06.08.2021 13:00 KS Monopol Żulnice - KS Januszevia Januszewo 4- 7


  • 06.08.2021 13:00 FC Ciasto Nowe Miasto - Lipervool FC 0- 1


  • 06.08.2021 13:00 KSJ Bydgoszcz - WKS Wisielec Wikielec 0- 1


  • 06.08.2021 13:00 SV Adolf Wolfschanze - FC Galou II 3- 1


  • 06.08.2021 13:00 Ciężarówka Lubawa - PKS Wadowice 1978 2- 1


3

  • 13.08.2021 13:00 AFC Moskwa-Kamień Duży - KS Januszevia Januszewo 1- 3


  • 13.08.2021 13:00 Lipervool FC - FC Totehamy Ostróda 0- 1


  • 13.08.2021 13:00 WKS Wisielec Wikielec - KS Monopol Żulnice 1- 2


  • 13.08.2021 13:00 FC Galou II - FC Ciasto Nowe Miasto 1- 0


  • 13.08.2021 13:00 PKS Wadowice 1978 - KSJ Bydgoszcz 2- 1


  • 13.08.2021 13:00 Ciężarówka Lubawa - SV Adolf Wolfschanze 1- 0


4

  • 20.08.2021 13:00 Lipervool FC - AFC Moskwa-Kamień Duży 1- 2


  • 20.08.2021 13:00 KS Januszevia Januszewo - WKS Wisielec Wikielec 1- 1


  • 20.08.2021 13:00 FC Totehamy Ostróda - FC Galou II 0- 2


  • 20.08.2021 13:00 KS Monopol Żulnice - PKS Wadowice 1978 3- 3


  • 20.08.2021 13:00 FC Ciasto Nowe Miasto - Ciężarówka Lubawa 0- 3


  • 20.08.2021 13:00 KSJ Bydgoszcz - SV Adolf Wolfschanze 0- 2


5

  • 27.08.2021 13:00 AFC Moskwa-Kamień Duży - WKS Wisielec Wikielec 1- 3


  • 27.08.2021 13:00 FC Galou II - Lipervool FC 1- 1


  • 27.08.2021 13:00 PKS Wadowice 1978 - KS Januszevia Januszewo 1- 4


  • 27.08.2021 13:00 Ciężarówka Lubawa - FC Totehamy Ostróda 1- 1


  • 27.08.2021 13:00 SV Adolf Wolfschanze - KS Monopol Żulnice 2- 2


  • 27.08.2021 13:00 KSJ Bydgoszcz - FC Ciasto Nowe Miasto 3- 1


6

  • 03.09.2021 13:00 FC Galou II - AFC Moskwa-Kamień Duży 2- 1


  • 03.09.2021 13:00 WKS Wisielec Wikielec - PKS Wadowice 1978 2- 0


  • 03.09.2021 13:00 Lipervool FC - Ciężarówka Lubawa 0- 2


  • 03.09.2021 13:00 KS Januszevia Januszewo - SV Adolf Wolfschanze 3- 1


  • 03.09.2021 13:00 FC Totehamy Ostróda - KSJ Bydgoszcz 1- 1


  • 03.09.2021 13:00 KS Monopol Żulnice - FC Ciasto Nowe Miasto 3- 0


7

  • 10.09.2021 13:00 AFC Moskwa-Kamień Duży - PKS Wadowice 1978 1- 1


  • 10.09.2021 13:00 Ciężarówka Lubawa - FC Galou II 1- 2


  • 10.09.2021 13:00 SV Adolf Wolfschanze - WKS Wisielec Wikielec 1- 2


  • 10.09.2021 13:00 KSJ Bydgoszcz - Lipervool FC 1- 1


  • 10.09.2021 13:00 FC Ciasto Nowe Miasto - KS Januszevia Januszewo 1- 7


  • 10.09.2021 13:00 KS Monopol Żulnice - FC Totehamy Ostróda 0- 1


8

  • 17.09.2021 13:00 Ciężarówka Lubawa - AFC Moskwa-Kamień Duży 1- 1


  • 17.09.2021 13:00 PKS Wadowice 1978 - SV Adolf Wolfschanze 1- 2


  • 17.09.2021 13:00 FC Galou II - KSJ Bydgoszcz 2- 0


  • 17.09.2021 13:00 WKS Wisielec Wikielec - FC Ciasto Nowe Miasto 3- 0


  • 17.09.2021 13:00 Lipervool FC - KS Monopol Żulnice 0- 2


  • 17.09.2021 13:00 KS Januszevia Januszewo - FC Totehamy Ostróda 2- 1


9

  • 24.09.2021 13:00 AFC Moskwa-Kamień Duży - SV Adolf Wolfschanze 0- 2


  • 24.09.2021 13:00 KSJ Bydgoszcz - Ciężarówka Lubawa 1- 3


  • 24.09.2021 13:00 FC Ciasto Nowe Miasto - PKS Wadowice 1978 1- 3


  • 24.09.2021 13:00 KS Monopol Żulnice - FC Galou II 2- 2


  • 24.09.2021 13:00 FC Totehamy Ostróda - WKS Wisielec Wikielec 1- 3


  • 24.09.2021 13:00 KS Januszevia Januszewo - Lipervool FC 4- 0


Następne >
Statystyki www