Terminy i wyniki

kolejka data drużyny wynik

1

  • 17.09.2021 14:00 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki - KS Kutno -


  • 17.09.2021 14:00 Polonia Warszawa - Pelikan Łowicz -


  • 17.09.2021 14:00 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Unia Skierniewice -


  • 17.09.2021 14:00 Zgoda Byczyna - Dębovia Dąb -


  • 17.09.2021 14:00 Legionovia Legionowo - Legia II Warszawa -


2

  • 18.09.2021 14:00 Polonia Warszawa - Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 2- 1


  • 18.09.2021 14:00 KS Kutno - Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 3- 4


  • 18.09.2021 14:00 Pelikan Łowicz - Zgoda Byczyna 4- 4


  • 18.09.2021 14:00 Unia Skierniewice - Legionovia Legionowo 0- 0


  • 18.09.2021 14:00 Dębovia Dąb - Legia II Warszawa 0- 2


3

  • 19.09.2021 14:00 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 4- 5


  • 19.09.2021 14:00 Zgoda Byczyna - Polonia Warszawa 4- 0


  • 19.09.2021 14:00 Legionovia Legionowo - KS Kutno 2- 0


  • 19.09.2021 14:00 Legia II Warszawa - Pelikan Łowicz 0- 4


  • 19.09.2021 14:00 Dębovia Dąb - Unia Skierniewice 4- 0


4

  • 20.09.2021 14:00 Zgoda Byczyna - Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 0- 2


  • 20.09.2021 14:00 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Legionovia Legionowo 1- 5


  • 20.09.2021 14:00 Polonia Warszawa - Legia II Warszawa 5- 5


  • 20.09.2021 14:00 KS Kutno - Dębovia Dąb 0- 2


  • 20.09.2021 14:00 Pelikan Łowicz - Unia Skierniewice 2- 3


5

  • 21.09.2021 14:00 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Legionovia Legionowo 5- 4


  • 21.09.2021 14:00 Legia II Warszawa - Zgoda Byczyna 0- 2


  • 21.09.2021 14:00 Dębovia Dąb - Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 5- 4


  • 21.09.2021 14:00 Unia Skierniewice - Polonia Warszawa 3- 5


  • 21.09.2021 14:00 Pelikan Łowicz - KS Kutno 2- 4


6

  • 22.09.2021 14:00 Legia II Warszawa - Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 0- 2


  • 22.09.2021 14:00 Legionovia Legionowo - Dębovia Dąb 3- 1


  • 22.09.2021 14:00 Zgoda Byczyna - Unia Skierniewice 3- 1


  • 22.09.2021 14:00 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Pelikan Łowicz 1- 3


  • 22.09.2021 14:00 Polonia Warszawa - KS Kutno 4- 1


7

  • 23.09.2021 14:00 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Dębovia Dąb 3- 1


  • 23.09.2021 14:00 Unia Skierniewice - Legia II Warszawa 1- 1


  • 23.09.2021 14:00 Pelikan Łowicz - Legionovia Legionowo 3- 3


  • 23.09.2021 14:00 KS Kutno - Zgoda Byczyna 1- 5


  • 23.09.2021 14:00 Polonia Warszawa - Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 4- 5


8

  • 24.09.2021 14:00 Unia Skierniewice - Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1- 4


  • 24.09.2021 14:00 Dębovia Dąb - Pelikan Łowicz 2- 2


  • 24.09.2021 14:00 Legia II Warszawa - KS Kutno 3- 1


  • 24.09.2021 14:00 Legionovia Legionowo - Polonia Warszawa 0- 3


  • 24.09.2021 14:00 Zgoda Byczyna - Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 4- 4


9

  • 25.09.2021 14:00 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Pelikan Łowicz 5- 4


  • 25.09.2021 14:00 KS Kutno - Unia Skierniewice 1- 2


  • 25.09.2021 14:00 Polonia Warszawa - Dębovia Dąb 2- 4


  • 25.09.2021 14:00 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Legia II Warszawa -


  • 25.09.2021 14:00 Zgoda Byczyna - Legionovia Legionowo -


10

  • 26.09.2021 14:00 KS Kutno - Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki -


  • 26.09.2021 14:00 Pelikan Łowicz - Polonia Warszawa -


  • 26.09.2021 14:00 Unia Skierniewice - Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki -


  • 26.09.2021 14:00 Dębovia Dąb - Zgoda Byczyna -


  • 26.09.2021 14:00 Legia II Warszawa - Legionovia Legionowo -


Następne >
Statystyki www