Terminy i wyniki

kolejka data drużyny wynik

9

  • 24.09.2021 13:00 AFC Moskwa-Kamień Duży - SV Adolf Wolfschanze 0- 2


  • 24.09.2021 13:00 KSJ Bydgoszcz - Ciężarówka Lubawa 1- 3


  • 24.09.2021 13:00 FC Ciasto Nowe Miasto - PKS Wadowice 1978 1- 3


  • 24.09.2021 13:00 KS Monopol Żulnice - FC Galou II 2- 2


  • 24.09.2021 13:00 FC Totehamy Ostróda - WKS Wisielec Wikielec 1- 3


  • 24.09.2021 13:00 KS Januszevia Januszewo - Lipervool FC 4- 0


10

  • 01.10.2021 13:00 KSJ Bydgoszcz - AFC Moskwa-Kamień Duży 1- 3


  • 01.10.2021 13:00 SV Adolf Wolfschanze - FC Ciasto Nowe Miasto 2- 1


  • 01.10.2021 13:00 Ciężarówka Lubawa - KS Monopol Żulnice 2- 2


  • 01.10.2021 13:00 PKS Wadowice 1978 - FC Totehamy Ostróda 1- 3


  • 01.10.2021 13:00 FC Galou II - KS Januszevia Januszewo 1- 1


  • 01.10.2021 13:00 WKS Wisielec Wikielec - Lipervool FC 3- 0


11

  • 08.10.2021 13:00 AFC Moskwa-Kamień Duży - FC Ciasto Nowe Miasto 1- 0


  • 08.10.2021 13:00 KS Monopol Żulnice - KSJ Bydgoszcz 2- 0


  • 08.10.2021 13:00 FC Totehamy Ostróda - SV Adolf Wolfschanze 2- 1


  • 08.10.2021 13:00 KS Januszevia Januszewo - Ciężarówka Lubawa 2- 1


  • 08.10.2021 13:00 Lipervool FC - PKS Wadowice 1978 1- 2


  • 08.10.2021 13:00 WKS Wisielec Wikielec - FC Galou II 1- 3


12

  • 15.10.2021 13:00 KS Monopol Żulnice - AFC Moskwa-Kamień Duży 1- 1


  • 15.10.2021 13:00 FC Ciasto Nowe Miasto - FC Totehamy Ostróda 1- 2


  • 15.10.2021 13:00 KSJ Bydgoszcz - KS Januszevia Januszewo 0- 4


  • 15.10.2021 13:00 SV Adolf Wolfschanze - Lipervool FC 1- 0


  • 15.10.2021 13:00 Ciężarówka Lubawa - WKS Wisielec Wikielec 1- 1


  • 15.10.2021 13:00 PKS Wadowice 1978 - FC Galou II 0- 2


13

  • 22.10.2021 13:00 AFC Moskwa-Kamień Duży - FC Totehamy Ostróda 2- 3


  • 22.10.2021 13:00 KS Januszevia Januszewo - KS Monopol Żulnice 2- 1


  • 22.10.2021 13:00 Lipervool FC - FC Ciasto Nowe Miasto 0- 1


  • 22.10.2021 13:00 WKS Wisielec Wikielec - KSJ Bydgoszcz 3- 1


  • 22.10.2021 13:00 FC Galou II - SV Adolf Wolfschanze 1- 1


  • 22.10.2021 13:00 PKS Wadowice 1978 - Ciężarówka Lubawa 0- 1


14

  • 29.10.2021 13:00 KS Januszevia Januszewo - AFC Moskwa-Kamień Duży 3- 0


  • 29.10.2021 13:00 FC Totehamy Ostróda - Lipervool FC 2- 0


  • 29.10.2021 13:00 KS Monopol Żulnice - WKS Wisielec Wikielec 2- 2


  • 29.10.2021 13:00 FC Ciasto Nowe Miasto - FC Galou II 1- 3


  • 29.10.2021 13:00 KSJ Bydgoszcz - PKS Wadowice 1978 1- 1


  • 29.10.2021 13:00 SV Adolf Wolfschanze - Ciężarówka Lubawa 1- 1


15

  • 05.11.2021 13:00 AFC Moskwa-Kamień Duży - Lipervool FC 1- 0


  • 05.11.2021 13:00 WKS Wisielec Wikielec - KS Januszevia Januszewo 1- 0


  • 05.11.2021 13:00 FC Galou II - FC Totehamy Ostróda 2- 1


  • 05.11.2021 13:00 PKS Wadowice 1978 - KS Monopol Żulnice 0- 2


  • 05.11.2021 13:00 Ciężarówka Lubawa - FC Ciasto Nowe Miasto 3- 1


  • 05.11.2021 13:00 SV Adolf Wolfschanze - KSJ Bydgoszcz 3- 0


16

  • 12.11.2021 13:00 WKS Wisielec Wikielec - AFC Moskwa-Kamień Duży 0- 0


  • 12.11.2021 13:00 Lipervool FC - FC Galou II 1- 2


  • 12.11.2021 13:00 KS Januszevia Januszewo - PKS Wadowice 1978 3- 0


  • 12.11.2021 13:00 FC Totehamy Ostróda - Ciężarówka Lubawa 0- 2


  • 12.11.2021 13:00 KS Monopol Żulnice - SV Adolf Wolfschanze 1- 0


  • 12.11.2021 13:00 FC Ciasto Nowe Miasto - KSJ Bydgoszcz 1- 2


17

  • 19.11.2021 13:00 AFC Moskwa-Kamień Duży - FC Galou II 0- 2


  • 19.11.2021 13:00 PKS Wadowice 1978 - WKS Wisielec Wikielec 0- 1


  • 19.11.2021 13:00 Ciężarówka Lubawa - Lipervool FC 2- 0


  • 19.11.2021 13:00 SV Adolf Wolfschanze - KS Januszevia Januszewo 0- 0


  • 19.11.2021 13:00 KSJ Bydgoszcz - FC Totehamy Ostróda 1- 3


  • 19.11.2021 13:00 FC Ciasto Nowe Miasto - KS Monopol Żulnice 0- 2


Następne > < Poprzednie
Statystyki www