Terminy i wyniki

kolejka data drużyny wynik

11

  • 26.09.2021 18:00 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Zgoda Byczyna 4- 5


  • 26.09.2021 18:00 Legia II Warszawa - KS Kutno 3- 2


  • 26.09.2021 18:00 Dębovia Dąb - Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 4- 3


  • 26.09.2021 18:00 Unia Skierniewice - Legionovia Legionowo 5- 4


  • 26.09.2021 18:00 Pelikan Łowicz - Polonia Warszawa 5- 0


12

  • 27.09.2021 18:00 Legia II Warszawa - Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 4- 1


  • 27.09.2021 18:00 Zgoda Byczyna - Dębovia Dąb 1- 0


  • 27.09.2021 18:00 KS Kutno - Unia Skierniewice 2- 1


  • 27.09.2021 18:00 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Pelikan Łowicz 5- 5


  • 27.09.2021 18:00 Legionovia Legionowo - Polonia Warszawa 1- 3


13

  • 28.09.2021 18:00 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Dębovia Dąb 1- 5


  • 28.09.2021 18:00 Unia Skierniewice - Legia II Warszawa 5- 2


  • 28.09.2021 18:00 Pelikan Łowicz - Zgoda Byczyna 1- 3


  • 28.09.2021 18:00 Polonia Warszawa - KS Kutno 3- 1


  • 28.09.2021 18:00 Legionovia Legionowo - Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 5- 3


14

  • 29.09.2021 18:00 Unia Skierniewice - Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 0- 3


  • 29.09.2021 18:00 Dębovia Dąb - Pelikan Łowicz 2- 1


  • 29.09.2021 18:00 Legia II Warszawa - Polonia Warszawa 3- 1


  • 29.09.2021 18:00 Zgoda Byczyna - Legionovia Legionowo 3- 4


  • 29.09.2021 18:00 KS Kutno - Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 4- 0


15

  • 30.09.2021 18:00 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Pelikan Łowicz 2- 3


  • 30.09.2021 18:00 Polonia Warszawa - Unia Skierniewice 3- 0


  • 30.09.2021 18:00 Legionovia Legionowo - Dębovia Dąb 4- 0


  • 30.09.2021 18:00 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Legia II Warszawa 1- 1


  • 30.09.2021 18:00 KS Kutno - Zgoda Byczyna 3- 3


16

  • 01.10.2021 18:00 Polonia Warszawa - Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 0- 4


  • 01.10.2021 18:00 Pelikan Łowicz - Legionovia Legionowo 5- 4


  • 01.10.2021 18:00 Unia Skierniewice - Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 4- 0


  • 01.10.2021 18:00 Dębovia Dąb - KS Kutno 5- 0


  • 01.10.2021 18:00 Legia II Warszawa - Zgoda Byczyna 5- 1


17

  • 02.10.2021 18:00 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Legionovia Legionowo 0- 5


  • 02.10.2021 18:00 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Polonia Warszawa 4- 0


  • 02.10.2021 18:00 KS Kutno - Pelikan Łowicz 2- 3


  • 02.10.2021 18:00 Zgoda Byczyna - Unia Skierniewice 5- 0


  • 02.10.2021 18:00 Legia II Warszawa - Dębovia Dąb 1- 3


18

  • 03.10.2021 18:00 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 3- 4


  • 03.10.2021 18:00 Legionovia Legionowo - KS Kutno 1- 3


  • 03.10.2021 18:00 Polonia Warszawa - Zgoda Byczyna 0- 2


  • 03.10.2021 18:00 Pelikan Łowicz - Legia II Warszawa 1- 1


  • 03.10.2021 18:00 Unia Skierniewice - Dębovia Dąb 0- 4


< Poprzednie
Statystyki www